Sophie Krisel of Florida Arrested for Multiple Domestic Battery Charges

 

Sophie Krisel (or Sophia Blue; alias) of Florida Arrested for Multiple Domestic Battery Charges

Sophie Krisel of Florida Arrested for Multiple Domestic Battery Charges
Sophie or Sophia Krisel Sophie Krisel of Florida Arrested for Multiple Domestic Battery Charges

Sophie Krisel arrested for multiple Domestic Battery which she had been accused. Sophie Krisel was arrested on 03/30/12, 5/30/2012, 7/02/2012, 7/07/2012, and 7/20/2012 related to the domestic violence charges.  Booked at the St. Petersburg Police and released on.  Sophie Krisel was born on 11/06/1971.

The following Official Record of Sophie Krisel is being redistributed by DailyGlib.com and is protected by constitutional, publishing, and other legal rights. This Official Record was collected from a Law Enforcement agency on 11/01/2012. Last updated on 12/23/2013. Address herein provided within Official Records, visualization provided by Google Maps.

Sophie Krisel

DOB: 11/06/1971
Race: WHITE
Gender: FEMALE
Address: 145 21ST AVE SE
City: ST PETERSBURG
State: FL
Arrest Age: 40
Arresting Agency: ST. PETERSBURG POLICE
Alias: Sophia Krisel. Sophia blue
Charges:

1 SP12038834 DOMESTIC BATTERY 784.03(1)/M CTC1215357MMANO   5206120316

Examples of redistributed records:
https://policearrests.com/arrests/sophie_krisel_id_37620552.html
https://policearrests.com/arrests/sophia_krisel_id_37614482.html
http://mugshots.com/US-Counties/Florida/Pinellas-County-FL/Sophie-Krisel.24750680.html
http://mugshots.com/US-Counties/Florida/Pinellas-County-FL/Sophie-Krisel.25563159.html
http://mugshots.com/US-Counties/Florida/Pinellas-County-FL/Sophia-Krisel.24868682.html
http://mugshots.com/US-Counties/Florida/Pinellas-County-FL/Sophia-Krisel.3407864.html
http://mugshots.com/US-Counties/Florida/Pinellas-County-FL/Sophia-Krisel.22570329.html
http://mugshots.com/US-Counties/Florida/Pinellas-County-FL/Sophia-Krisel.8140016.html
http://jail.com/arrest-records/sophie-krisel-3013736
http://bustedmugshots.com/florida/st-petersburg/sophie-krisel/59183551
http://bustedmugshots.com/florida/st-petersburg/sophie-krisel/58373251
https://bailbondcity.com/pinellas-inmate-KRISEL/1510726

 

About The Author

Another Article Moderated oN Glib

Leave a Reply